County Line Chelan

Call Directions Website Contact the restaurant

County Line Chelan We are a restaurant and bar serving delicious scratch made food and cocktails, local wines, and craft beers.

Enjoy an atmosphere inspired by the things we love: music, mountains, friends and more. We are family friendly and pets are welcome on the patio! Our kitchen closes one hour prior to posted closing time.

Sundays are for BRUNCH! 🍳🥓🥂Join us at County Line Chelan for Sunday brunch starting at 10 AM! Great food, cold drinks, a...
10/11/2026

Sundays are for BRUNCH! 🍳🥓🥂

Join us at County Line Chelan for Sunday brunch starting at 10 AM! Great food, cold drinks, and all the Sunday vibes.

Come hungry, bring your crew, and let us take care of the rest!

See you at County Line! 🍹🏈

🍻 Tomorrow is Thirsty Thursday + Trivia Night at County Line! 🧠Grab your crew, enjoy some cold drinks, and put your triv...
10/08/2026

🍻 Tomorrow is Thirsty Thursday + Trivia Night at County Line! 🧠

Grab your crew, enjoy some cold drinks, and put your trivia skills to the test!

Trivia kicks off at 7 PM! Great drinks, good food, and a little friendly competition.

See you at County Line Chelan! 🍻

Thirsty Thursday and Trivia are Here! 🧠🍻Grab your crew and join us tonight at 7 PM for good food, cold drinks, and a lit...
10/01/2026

Thirsty Thursday and Trivia are Here! 🧠🍻

Grab your crew and join us tonight at 7 PM for good food, cold drinks, and a little friendly competition.

📍 County Line Chelan
⏰ Trivia starts at 7 PM

See you tonight!

It’s Margarita Monday!!!🍹$9 House Margaritas$9 Spicy Margaritas$12 Jalapeño PoppersSee you at County Line!
09/28/2026

It’s Margarita Monday!!!🍹

$9 House Margaritas
$9 Spicy Margaritas
$12 Jalapeño Poppers

See you at County Line!

🥗 Today’s Special!Caprese Salad + Greek Chicken Skewers: $15Fresh, flavorful, and perfect for Sunday. Come grab yours!
09/27/2026

🥗 Today’s Special!

Caprese Salad + Greek Chicken Skewers: $15

Fresh, flavorful, and perfect for Sunday. Come grab yours!

🏈 NFL Sunday Brunch is ON!We’re opening at 9:30AM every Sunday for the entire NFL season!Come grab a Bloody Mary, delici...
09/26/2026

🏈 NFL Sunday Brunch is ON!

We’re opening at 9:30AM every Sunday for the entire NFL season!

Come grab a Bloody Mary, delicious Brunch, catch the games, and spend your Sunday with us at County Line.

Doors open at 9:30 AM. See you Sunday!

NEW on the menu 🍂Harvest Beet Salad | $18Roasted red beets, crisp diced apple, slightly spicy candied walnuts and feta o...
09/24/2026

NEW on the menu 🍂

Harvest Beet Salad | $18

Roasted red beets, crisp diced apple, slightly spicy candied walnuts and feta over mixed greens, finished with our house-made maple Dijon dressing.

Fresh, sweet, savory and just a little spicy. Come try it!

Thursday Night = Trivia Night at County Line!Grab your crew, grab a drink, and put that random knowledge to work.Trivia ...
09/17/2026

Thursday Night = Trivia Night at County Line!

Grab your crew, grab a drink, and put that random knowledge to work.

Trivia starts at 7 PM. See you tonight!

🏈 NFL Sundays just got better at County Line! 🍳🍹We’re opening at 10 AM every Sunday for the entire NFL season. Come grab...
09/12/2026

🏈 NFL Sundays just got better at County Line! 🍳🍹

We’re opening at 10 AM every Sunday for the entire NFL season. Come grab brunch, a Bloody Mary, and settle in for game day!

🏈 Football
🍳 Brunch
🍹 Bloody Marys
📺 Games on all day

See you this Sunday at 10 AM! 🙌

Address

312 E Woodin Avenue
Chelan, WA
98816

Opening Hours

Monday 12pm - 8pm
Thursday 12pm - 8pm
Friday 12pm - 9pm
Saturday 12pm - 9pm
Sunday 12pm - 9pm

Telephone

+15096822828

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when County Line Chelan posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to County Line Chelan:

Shortcuts

Share

Category