Find restaurants in Hong Kong. Listings include Kam’s Cafe at City Plaza, 波仔記車仔麵, 媽子靚茶果, 億豐行大閘蟹, 牛脾氣 Bull Temper Yakiniku and Day.day.eat. Click on each in the list below the map for more information.
Want your restaurant to be the top-listed Restaurant in Hong Kong?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Kam’s Cafe at City Plaza
Hong Kong
A
波仔記車仔麵
銅鑼灣寶靈頓道21號鵝頸街市熟食中心1樓CF1號舖, Hong Kong 香港
B
媽子靚茶果
鯉魚門海傍道中30 號, Hong Kong
C
億豐行大閘蟹
Hong Kong
D
牛脾氣 Bull Temper Yakiniku
大埔汀角路17號汀角樓D1舖, Hong Kong
E
Day.day.eat
Hong Kong
F
Flatmountain.cafe
元朗屏山上墇圍249號2號舖地下, Hong Kong 852
G
心美煲仔線專門店-火炭喜利佳
火炭坳背灣街45-47號, 喜利佳工業大廈地下, Hong Kong
H
大使餐館
新界元朗加州花園商埸1樓29號, Hong Kong
I
Kinsley Cake Shop
灣仔盧押道11-13號修頓商業大廈, Hong Kong 000000
J
銀都冰室2.0
華富邨華光樓707-708舖, Hong Kong
K
家麵館
屯門清河坊麗寶商場地下56號, Hong Kong
L
XOCO Mexican Cantina and Bar
Shop 2, G/F, 31-37 Mosque Street, Mid-leve
M
鴻利茶餐廳
大埔寶鄉街110號地下, Tai Po Industrial Estate, Hon
N
匠山日本料理 Takumi Yama
馬鞍山鞍誠街8號MOS Town Street, 新港城中心大街(3期)地下57號舖
O
極品泰國菜館 Great Thai Food
大角嘴中匯街16號中美樓29號地鋪, Hong Kong 29
P
旺記打冷小菜館
灣仔巴路士街14號 京都大廈地下 (舊京都戲院位置, 英皇集團後面街, 見到大家樂直
Q
La Pampa Argentinian Steak House
G/F, 32 B&C, Staunton Street, Soho, Centra
R
Taichafan_hk
Shop 137B, 1/F, Park Central Shopping Arca
S
Healing Cake Shop
Hong Kong
T
Pier 7 Café & Bar
Upper Deck, Pier 7 (Star Ferry), Hong Kong
U
What The Pho V Walk 囍越
南昌站 V Walk 2 樓 L2-107號舖, Hong Kong
V
日作 Hibi Cafe
G/F, Lucky Factory, 63-65 Hung To Road, Kw
W
喜鳳冰室2022
油麻地上海街364-368號麗都樓地舖, Hong Kong
X
歡喜 Jubilee
北角琴行街21-23號港濤軒地下1-2號舖, Hong Kong
Y
莎巴馬來西亞餐廳Sabah Malaysian Cuisine
灣仔道177號~179號保和大廈一號鋪, Hong Kong 852
Z
四方仙跡岩
太子西洋菜街北215號四方大廈地舖, Hong Kong
1
聚星居 Sing Garden
銅鑼灣登龍街18號V Point28/F, Hong Kong 00000
2
SO GOOD PIZZA
桃園, Hong Kong
3
Harbourview Grill
Shop 108, 1/F Harbour North (Phase 2, ) 12
4
Seoul Soul 韓魂
Shop11, 1/F, IMPERIAL KENNEDY SHOPPING ARC
5
Coffee n Tea Supplies Company
Flat C, 1/F, Lung Mong Building, 125 Fa Yu
6
大宅 Daai Zaak
3/F, Mira Moon Hotel, 388 Jaffe Road, Caus
8
Other Hong Kong restaurants
- Abruzzo Restaurants [1]
- Afghani Restaurants [4]
- American restaurants [46]
- Arabian Restaurants [1]
- Argentine Restaurants [6]
- Armenian Restaurants [1]
- Asian Fusion Restaurants [49]
- Asian Restaurants [24]
- Australian Restaurants [4]
- Austrian Restaurants [1]
- Balinese Restaurants [2]
- Barbecue Restaurants [95]
- Bars & Grills [87]
- Beer Bars [23]
- Beer Gardens [16]
- Beijing Restaurants [4]
- Belgian Restaurants [4]
- Bengali/Bangladeshi Restaurants [2]
- Bossam/Jokbal Restaurants [4]
- Brazilian Restaurants [1]
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants [65]
- British Restaurants [17]
- Buffet restaurants [20]
- Bunsik Restaurants [25]
- Burger Restaurants [75]
- Cafes [243]
- Cafeterias [18]
- Cajun & Creole Restaurants [1]
- Cambodian Restaurants [1]
- Canadian Restaurants [1]
- Cantonese Restaurants [214]
- Catalan Restaurants [1]
- Caterers [129]
- Chicken Joints [6]
- Chinese restaurants [270]
- Coffee Shops [717]
- Comfort Food Restaurants [4]
- Continental Restaurants [35]
- Costa Rican Restaurants [2]
- Crêperies [5]
- Cupcake Shops [75]
- Delis [44]
- Dessert Shops [452]
- Dim Sum Restaurants [51]
- Diners [394]
- Donburi Restaurants [16]
- Dongbei Restaurants [2]
- Donut Shops [8]
- European Restaurants [50]
- Family-style Restaurants [56]
- Fast Food Restaurants [169]
- Filipino Restaurants [4]
- Fish & Chips Restaurants [3]
- Fondue Restaurants [63]
- Food Delivery Services [463]
- Food Stands [127]
- Food Trucks [11]
- French Restaurants [84]
- Frozen Yogurt Shops [7]
- Fujian Restaurants [1]
- Gastropubs [31]
- Gelato Shops [6]
- German Restaurants [9]
- Greek Restaurants [4]
- Gukbap Restaurants [3]
- Halal Restaurants [4]
- Hawaiian Restaurants [4]
- Health Food Restaurants [45]
- Hong Kong Restaurants [162]
- Hot Dog Joints [22]
- Hot Pot Restaurants [136]
- Huaiyang Restaurants [2]
- Hunan Restaurants [3]
- Ice Cream Parlors [36]
- Indian Chinese Restaurants [1]
- Indian Restaurants [45]
- Indo Chinese Restaurants [2]
- Indonesian Restaurants [9]
- Irish Pubs [1]
- Italian Restaurants [148]
- Jain Restaurants [1]
- Janguh Restaurants [1]
- Japanese Restaurants [447]
- Kashmiri Restaurants [1]
- Kebab Shops [3]
- Korean Restaurants [106]
- Kushikatsu Restaurants [4]
- Latin American Restaurants [2]
- Lebanese Restaurants [5]
- Live & Raw Food Restaurants [14]
- Malaysian Restaurants [19]
- Mediterranean Restaurants [14]
- Mexican restaurants [16]
- Middle Eastern Restaurants [8]
- Modern European Restaurants [19]
- Nabe Restaurants [6]
- Neapolitan Restaurants [1]
- Nepalese Restaurants [6]
- New American Restaurants [16]
- Noodle Houses [26]
- North Indian Restaurants [3]
- Pakistani Restaurants [4]
- Persian Restaurants [1]
- Peruvian Restaurants [4]
- Pho Restaurants [40]
- Piedmont Restaurants [1]
- Pizza Places [83]
- Poke Restaurant [2]
- Portuguese Restaurants [4]
- Pubs [105]
- Punjabi Restaurants [1]
- Ramen Restaurants [110]
- Restaurants [3294]
- Roman Restaurants [1]
- Salad Bars [7]
- Samgyetang Restaurants [1]
- Sandwich Shops [21]
- Seafood Restaurants [91]
- Shabu Shabu Restaurants [10]
- Shandong Restaurants [1]
- Shanghainese Restaurants [44]
- Singaporean Restaurants [23]
- Smoothie & Juice Bars [26]
- Soul Food Restaurants [7]
- Soup Restaurants [17]
- Southern Restaurants [2]
- South Indian Restaurants [1]
- Spanish Restaurants [32]
- Sri Lankan Restaurants [1]
- Steakhouses [70]
- Sukiyaki Restaurants [5]
- Sushi Restaurants [194]
- Swiss Restaurants [3]
- Szechuan/Sichuan Restaurants [31]
- Taco Restaurant [2]
- Taiwanese Restaurants [99]
- Takoyaki Restaurants [1]
- Tapas Bar & Restaurants [26]
- Tea Rooms [188]
- Tempura Restaurants [9]
- Teppanyaki Restaurants [33]
- Tex-Mex Restaurants [4]
- Thai restaurants [172]
- Theme Restaurants [22]
- Tonkatsu Restaurants [4]
- Turkish Restaurants [8]
- Tuscan Restaurants [2]
- Udon Restaurants [6]
- Ukrainian Restaurants [1]
- Unagi Restaurants [2]
- Vegetarian/Vegan Restaurants [95]
- Vietnamese Restaurants [43]
- Wagashi Restaurants [3]
- Yakiniku Restaurants [55]
- Yakitori Restaurants [22]
- Yoshoku Restaurants [8]
- Yunnan Restaurants [2]