Khao Peeyo

Appeler Itinéraire

Khao Peeyo Informations de contact, plan et itinéraire, formulaire de contact, heures d'ouverture, services, évaluations, photos, vidéos et annonces de Khao Peeyo, Restaurant, 3704 Notre Dame O, Montreal, QC.

10/18/2026

Attention : nos plats pourraient bien devenir votre nouvelle obsession ! 😮‍💨🔥

____________________

Warning: Our food might become your new obsession! 😮‍💨🔥

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:

(Khao Peeyo, best Indian restaurant, Indian food lovers, delicious food, authentic Indian flavours, food that feels like home, must-try food, foodies of Montreal, restaurant experience, food exploration, Indian cuisine, comfort food, food reels, trending food reels)

1 city. 5 locations. Your Khao Peeyo fix is never far away 🍛Swipe to find the spot closest to you. It’s the same bold fl...
10/12/2026

1 city. 5 locations. Your Khao Peeyo fix is never far away 🍛
Swipe to find the spot closest to you. It’s the same bold flavours at every table.

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:



[Khao Peeyo locations, Indian restaurant near me, Indian restaurant Montreal, Khao Peeyo Côte-Vertu, Khao Peeyo Sainte-Catherine, Khao Peeyo Notre-Dame, Khao Peeyo Sherbrooke, Khao Peeyo Pierrefonds, Indian food Montreal, desi food Montreal, Montreal foodies, best Indian food Montreal]

10/06/2026

Parce que chaque célébration mérite une touche de douceur. ✨🍰
Laissez-vous tenter par la douceur chez Khao Peeyo.

___________________

Because every celebration deserves something sweet. ✨🍰
Indulge in sweetness at Khao Peeyo.

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:

Indian Sweets, Traditional Sweets, Sweet Cravings, Desserts, Mithai, Sweet Treats, Celebration Sweets, Authentic Flavours, Khao Peeyo, Indian Food

09/30/2026

Une petite touche d’indulgence, délicatement présentée. ✨🍽️

Des saveurs riches aux spécialités soigneusement préparées, chaque bouchée chez Khao Peeyo transforme un simple repas en un moment mémorable. 🤎

Le plus difficile ? Choisir par quoi commencer. 👀

📍 Khao Peeyo

_____________________________

A little indulgence, beautifully plated. ✨🍽️

From rich flavours to thoughtfully crafted favourites, every bite at Khao Peeyo is made to turn an ordinary meal into something memorable. 🤎

The hardest part? Choosing what to savour first. 👀

📍Khao Peeyo

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:


Khao Peeyo • Indian Food • Indian Cuisine • Desi Food • Montreal Food • Montreal Foodie • Summer Drinks • Refreshing Drinks • Desi Flavours • Food & Drinks • Taste of India • Montreal Eats • Foodie Reels

☀️✨ **SUMMER-END SPECIAL MENU** ✨🍽️Summer may be coming to an end, but the flavours are just getting started. 🤎Come grab...
09/18/2026

☀️✨ **SUMMER-END SPECIAL MENU** ✨🍽️

Summer may be coming to an end, but the flavours are just getting started. 🤎

Come grab our **Summer-End Special Menu** at Khao Peeyo and enjoy these favourites **before September 30th!** 👀🔥

Don’t wait — once September ends, so does the special. ⏳

📍 **Khao Peeyo**

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:

09/16/2026

Notre Hariyali Chaap est préparé avec des herbes vertes fraîches, des épices aromatiques et une irrésistible touche fumée. 🤤💚

Une véritable explosion de saveurs indiennes authentiques, servie comme vous l’aimez. ✨

————-

Our Hariyali Chaap is packed with fresh green herbs, aromatic spices and that irresistible smoky flavour. 🤤💚

A true taste of authentic Indian flavours, served the way you love it. ✨

Find us near you:
📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:

09/11/2026

🚨 NEW MENU ALERT 🚨
Something NEW has landed at Khao Peeyo! 👀🔥

Only available for September, so try it out FAST before it’s gone! ❤️

🍽️ **What are you trying first?**
🧀 Mozzarella Cheese Naan
🍄 Mushroom 2 Pyaza
🥘 Paneer Khurchan
🍗 Rara Chicken
🌿 Hariyali Soya Chaap
🔥 Malai Paneer Tikka

Good food, bold flavours, and your favourite Desi vibes — now with a few new favourites to discover. 🇮🇳❤️

📍 Find your nearest Khao Peeyo:
• 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
• 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
• 3704 Notre-Dame O
• 1486 Sherbrooke St W
• 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

⏳ **September only. Try it before it’s gone!**

Managed by

Tag the partner who is never sharing their last bite with you! 🍗🔥👇📍 Visit us at any of our locations:* 217 Boulevard Côt...
09/08/2026

Tag the partner who is never sharing their last bite with you! 🍗🔥👇

📍 Visit us at any of our locations:

* 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
* 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
* 3704 Rue Notre-Dame O
* 1486 Sherbrooke St W
* 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

📲 Managed by:

09/07/2026

Quand la bonne nourriture rencontre une ambiance exceptionnelle, vous savez que vous êtes au bon endroit. 😍🍛✨ Découvrez Khao Peeyo et laissez-vous tenter par les saveurs authentiques de l’Inde ! ❤️

————————

When great food meets an amazing atmosphere, you know you’re in the right place. 😍🍛✨ Come experience the authentic flavours of India at Khao Peeyo and make every meal a memorable one! ❤️

📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Rue Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by:
. .

09/04/2026

Happy Janmashtami! ✨🪔
Khao Peeyo wishes all of you a very blessed and joyous Janmashtami!

We will soon be launching Fresh Indian Sweets—stay tuned for delicious authentic treats! 🍬✨
Whether you're downtown or in the West Island, come enjoy the authentic flavours of India at one of our 5 locations:

📍 217 Boulevard Côte-Vertu Ouest
📍 4137 Rue Sainte-Catherine E
📍 3704 Rue Notre-Dame O
📍 1486 Sherbrooke St W
📍 4744 Boul. Saint-Jean

Managed by

Adresse

3704 Notre Dame O
Montreal, QC
H4C1P7

Heures d'ouverture

Lundi 4pm - 4am
Mardi 4pm - 4am
Mercredi 4pm - 4am
Jeudi 4pm - 4am
Vendredi 4pm - 4pm
Samedi 4pm - 4pm
Dimanche 4pm - 4pm

Téléphone

+14383753575

Site Web

Notifications

Soyez le premier à savoir et laissez-nous vous envoyer un courriel lorsque Khao Peeyo publie des nouvelles et des promotions. Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas utilisée à d'autres fins, et vous pouvez vous désabonner à tout moment.

Raccourcis

Partager

Catégorie