One More Cafe

Call Directions Contact the restaurant

One More Cafe Contemporary Australian café cuisine using the finest Da Lat produce. Espresso coffee, tasty meals, cold drinks

This week's special at One More CafeFish and Chips 150,000Fish fillets in a light crispy b**r batter, with tartare sauce...
08/10/2026

This week's special at One More Cafe

Fish and Chips 150,000

Fish fillets in a light crispy b**r batter, with tartare sauce, French fries, and a fresh side salad

Available from 12 noon Thursday 8 October to Tuesday 13 October

Eat in, takeaway or delivery
For delivery please phone 0829 341 835
One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung Street, P6, Da Lat

This week's Special at One More Cafe!Gourmet Chicken Pies - 150,000Housemade individual chicken pies with mushrooms, whi...
03/10/2026

This week's Special at One More Cafe!

Gourmet Chicken Pies - 150,000

Housemade individual chicken pies with mushrooms, white w**e, cream and herbs, in a shortcrust base and a puff pastry top

Served with: Mashed potato and minted peas
Or
Side salad and French Fries

Available until Tuesday 6 October

One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung Sreet, P6, Da Lat
Eat in, takeaway or delivery
For delivery please phone 0829 341 835

It's Greek Week again at One More Cafe!Moussaka, with Greek lemon potato wedges,and a Greek Salad - a great balance of r...
25/09/2026

It's Greek Week again at One More Cafe!

Moussaka, with Greek lemon potato wedges,and a Greek Salad - a great balance of richness and freshness - 160,000

Available until Tuesday 29 September

Eat in, delivery or takeaway.
For delivery please phone 0829341835
One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung Street, PCam Ly, Da Lat

It's a good day to spend some time in a cosy cafe!One More Cafe77 Hai Ba Trung, P Lam Vien , Da Lat0829341835
22/09/2026

It's a good day to spend some time in a cosy cafe!

One More Cafe
77 Hai Ba Trung, P Lam Vien , Da Lat
0829341835

This week's special at One More CafeRoast Vegetable Quiche 135,000Deep dish quiche with roasted sweet potatoes and pumpk...
17/09/2026

This week's special at One More Cafe

Roast Vegetable Quiche 135,000

Deep dish quiche with roasted sweet potatoes and pumpkin, spinach, capsicum ragout, cheese, herbs, eggs and cream.

Served with a fresh green salad

Seven types of vegetables in one delicious meal!

Available while it lasts!

One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung Street, P6, Da Lat
Eat in, takeaway or delivery
For delivery please phone 0829 341 835

This week's Special at One More CafeWarm Roast Vegetable Salad - 140,000Roasted sweet potato, pumpkin and beetroot salad...
11/09/2026

This week's Special at One More Cafe

Warm Roast Vegetable Salad - 140,000

Roasted sweet potato, pumpkin and beetroot salad with feta, pickled red onion, toasted pumpkin seeds, kale and fresh greens, and a black Chinese vinegar, olive oil and maple syrup dressing.

Served with house baked Foccacia

Available until Tuesday 15 September

One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung, Cam Ly Ward, Da Lat
Eat in, takeaway and delivery
For delivery, please phone :0829341835

This Week’s Special at One More CafeCottage Pie - 150,000Hearty beef and pork mince base with cheese topped creamy mashe...
05/09/2026

This Week’s Special at One More Cafe

Cottage Pie - 150,000

Hearty beef and pork mince base with cheese topped creamy mashed potato, and served with minted peas

Available from Saturday 5 September to Tuesday 8 September

Eat in, Takeaway or Delivery
For Delivery please phone 0829341835
One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung, Cam Ly Ward, Da La

Weekly Special at One More Café!Panfried Chicken, Avocado and Cheese Sandwich  145,000Baked marinated chicken, with chee...
28/08/2026

Weekly Special at One More Café!

Panfried Chicken, Avocado and Cheese Sandwich 145,000

Baked marinated chicken, with cheese and avocado in 2 panfried sandwiches

Available until Tuesday 1 September

Eat in, Takeaway or Delivery
For delivery please phone 0829 341 835
One More Cafe, 77 Hai Ba Trung Street, P Cam Ly, Da Lat

28/08/2026
One More Cafe cần tuyển 1 nhân viên phục vụ biết nói tiếng Anh giao tiếp. Giờ làm việc linh hoạt trong 7h-17h, lương 30k...
23/08/2026

One More Cafe cần tuyển 1 nhân viên phục vụ biết nói tiếng Anh giao tiếp.

Giờ làm việc linh hoạt trong 7h-17h, lương 30k/tiếng.

Thứ 4 được nghỉ. Nghỉ tết 2 tuần.

Address

77(so Cu 9/12) Hai Ba Trung Street
Đà Lạt

Opening Hours

Monday 08:00 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 17:00
Saturday 08:00 - 17:00
Sunday 08:00 - 17:00

Telephone

+84829341835

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when One More Cafe posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to One More Cafe:

Shortcuts

Share

Category