Featured
Restaurants in West Warwick, RI - Page 3
- Home
- United States
- West Warwick
Town in Kent County, Rhode Island
Browse restaurants, pubs, cafés and fast food in West Warwick.
Restaurants in West Warwick
Want your restaurant to be the top-listed restaurant in West Warwick, RI?
M
Mizu Japanese steakhouse & sushi bar
2276 Warwick Avenue, West Warwick 02889
- Sushi Restaurant
- Teppanyaki Restaurant
Fast food and casual dining
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
European cuisine
Asian cuisine
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- Abruzzo Restaurants
- Afghani Restaurants
- African Restaurants
- American restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Beer Gardens
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Cafes
- Cafeterias
- Caribbean Restaurants
- Caterers
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Dominican Restaurants
- Donut Shops
- Egyptian Restaurants
- European Restaurants
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Food Stands
- Food Trucks
- Halal Restaurants
- Hot Dog Joints
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Italian Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Pubs
- Restaurants
- Sandwich Shops
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- Spanish Restaurants
- Sushi Restaurants
- Teppanyaki Restaurants