Go Fish Modern Japanese Kitchen

Call Directions Website

Go Fish Modern Japanese Kitchen Fast casual restaurant offering healthy food make your own poke bowl , Japanese sushi and asian latin fusion sushi burrito Drive Through

Today Sunday October 11 special !!Crunchy rolls $ 8.95Hot night $ 10.95Out of control $ 10.95
10/11/2026

Today Sunday October 11 special !!
Crunchy rolls $ 8.95
Hot night $ 10.95
Out of control $ 10.95

Saturday October 10 special !!Destiny $ 9.95Leather face $ 11.95Xoxo $ 9.95
10/10/2026

Saturday October 10 special !!
Destiny $ 9.95
Leather face $ 11.95
Xoxo $ 9.95

Friday October 9 special!!Krusti krab $ 13.95Dinosaur $ 11.95Bang bang shrimp $ 7.95
10/09/2026

Friday October 9 special!!
Krusti krab $ 13.95
Dinosaur $ 11.95
Bang bang shrimp $ 7.95

Thursday October 8 special!!Mexican $ 8.95Sugar Daddy $ 9.95Yum yum $ 10.95
10/08/2026

Thursday October 8 special!!
Mexican $ 8.95
Sugar Daddy $ 9.95
Yum yum $ 10.95

Wednesday Oct 7 special!!Drunken shrimp $ 11.95Sexy beach $ 12.95
10/07/2026

Wednesday Oct 7 special!!
Drunken shrimp $ 11.95
Sexy beach $ 12.95

Tuesday October 6 special!!Spicy girl $ 9.95White zombie $ 10.95911 $ 8.95
10/06/2026

Tuesday October 6 special!!
Spicy girl $ 9.95
White zombie $ 10.95
911 $ 8.95

Monday October 5 special!!Red dragon $ 9.95White snake $ 10.95Amazing $ 10.95
10/05/2026

Monday October 5 special!!
Red dragon $ 9.95
White snake $ 10.95
Amazing $ 10.95

Sunday October 4 special !!Crunchy rolls $ 8.95Hot night $ 10.95Out of control $ 10.95
10/04/2026

Sunday October 4 special !!
Crunchy rolls $ 8.95
Hot night $ 10.95
Out of control $ 10.95

Saturday October 3 special!!Destiny $ 9.95Xoxo $ 9.95Leather fact$ 11.95
10/03/2026

Saturday October 3 special!!
Destiny $ 9.95
Xoxo $ 9.95
Leather fact$ 11.95

Friday October 1 special Krusti krab $ 13.95Dinosaur $ 11.95Blue goblin $ 13.95
10/02/2026

Friday October 1 special
Krusti krab $ 13.95
Dinosaur $ 11.95
Blue goblin $ 13.95

Address

127 W SW Loop 323
Tyler, TX
75701

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 9:30pm
Tuesday 11am - 9:30pm
Wednesday 11am - 9:30pm
Thursday 11am - 9:30pm
Friday 11am - 10pm
Saturday 11am - 10pm
Sunday 11am - 9:30pm

Telephone

(903)7478266

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Go Fish Modern Japanese Kitchen posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category