La Hacienda Mexican

Call Directions

La Hacienda Mexican Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from La Hacienda Mexican, Mexican restaurant, 1830 N Main Street, Shelbyville, TN.
(207)

Oh yeah πŸ‘‰ INCA FAJITAS(steak or grill chicken) $16.99NACHOS HAWAIIANOS $14.99ENCHILADAS RANCHERAS $13.99SOFT DRINK INCLU...
10/09/2026

Oh yeah πŸ‘‰ INCA FAJITAS(steak or grill chicken) $16.99
NACHOS HAWAIIANOS $14.99
ENCHILADAS RANCHERAS $13.99
SOFT DRINK INCLUDED AND "AGUAS FRESCAS" πŸ‘ˆ

Host your next anniversary, bridal shower, or family reunion in Shelbyville with us. Our venue offers the perfect settin...
10/07/2026

Host your next anniversary, bridal shower, or family reunion in Shelbyville with us. Our venue offers the perfect setting for memorable celebrations. Contact us today for more details!

If you don't think eating burritos qualifies as exercise, you have yet to lift one of our monster burritos.. SP #1 SPEED...
10/07/2026

If you don't think eating burritos qualifies as exercise, you have yet to lift one of our monster burritos.. SP #1 SPEEDY GONZALES $6.99
SP #8 TAQUITOS MEXICANOS $9.99
SP #12 BURRITO REAL $9.99
SOFT DRINK INCLUDED AND "AGUAS FRESCAS"

SP #4 HUEVOS CON CHORIZO $8.99SP #5 TACO SALAD  $9.99ACP LUNCH $9.99SOFT DRINK INCLUDED AND "AGUAS FRESCAS" 'Like' if yo...
10/06/2026

SP #4 HUEVOS CON CHORIZO $8.99
SP #5 TACO SALAD $9.99
ACP LUNCH $9.99
SOFT DRINK INCLUDED AND "AGUAS FRESCAS" 'Like' if you and a lot of tacos have unfinished business.

Dive into our cheesy enchiladas served with classic rice and beans for a hearty meal.🌟
10/05/2026

Dive into our cheesy enchiladas served with classic rice and beans for a hearty meal.

🌟

Cater your birthday party, holiday party, corporate events, wedding festivities and more! https://shspt.sh/6LmKrw
10/05/2026

Cater your birthday party, holiday party, corporate events, wedding festivities and more! https://shspt.sh/6LmKrw

Crispy rolled tacos paired with fresh toppings make for a deliciously satisfying meal.✨
10/03/2026

Crispy rolled tacos paired with fresh toppings make for a deliciously satisfying meal.

✨

Busy day at the office? Forgot your lunch? Not to worry! SP #4  HUEVOS C/ CHORIZO $8.99SP #11 VEGGIE SPECIAL $7.99SP #14...
10/02/2026

Busy day at the office? Forgot your lunch? Not to worry! SP #4 HUEVOS C/ CHORIZO $8.99
SP #11 VEGGIE SPECIAL $7.99
SP #14 FAJITAS LUNCH $10.99
SOFT DRINK INCLUDED AND "AGUS FRESCAS"

Address

1830 N Main Street
Shelbyville, TN
37160

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 10pm
Tuesday 11am - 10pm
Wednesday 11am - 10pm
Thursday 11am - 10pm
Friday 11am - 10pm
Saturday 11am - 10pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Telephone

+19316809464

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when La Hacienda Mexican posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share