Deli at Pecan Square

Call Directions Website Contact the restaurant

Deli at Pecan Square 🍴 Home cooked meals and affordable prices
πŸ† Voted Top 10 Best Deli in Maryland
πŸ₯‡ Voted Best FAX your CARRY-OUT order & we'll have it ready for pick-up.
(452)

Phone: 410-677-3444
FAX: 410-677-3455

We will be happy to FAX you a menu.

 #
10/12/2026

#

Today’s Specials πŸ” Monday, October 12Cheeseburger w/ Fries $9.99**Upgrade to Onion Rings for $2.99Crab Cake Sliders w/ F...
10/12/2026

Today’s Specials πŸ” Monday, October 12

Cheeseburger w/ Fries $9.99
**Upgrade to Onion Rings for $2.99
Crab Cake Sliders w/ Fries $15.99
Beef and dumplings w/ Mashed Potatoes $13.99

12 oz Ribeye Steak w/ Fries $19.99

Order ONLINE for Delivery πŸš—

1 lb crab meat 19.99 πŸ¦€10 lb 81-19 ground beef 49.995 lb raw scallops 59.99Whole ribeye steak average 18 lb 249.00
10/10/2026

1 lb crab meat 19.99 πŸ¦€
10 lb 81-19 ground beef 49.99
5 lb raw scallops 59.99
Whole ribeye steak average 18 lb 249.00

Join us every Saturday for all you can eat pancakes! $9.99 plain chocolate or blueberry start at 7 am till 11 am
10/09/2026

Join us every Saturday for all you can eat pancakes! $9.99 plain chocolate or blueberry start at 7 am till 11 am

Fri buffet 11 am till 7 pm 15.99Beef and dumplings , spinach lasagna  , goulash, bbq pork , flounder , soup and salad
10/09/2026

Fri buffet 11 am till 7 pm 15.99

Beef and dumplings , spinach lasagna , goulash, bbq pork , flounder , soup and salad

Happy Birthday Zane!!!
10/08/2026

Happy Birthday Zane!!!

Get a FREE 2 Liter of Soda When You Order ONLINE πŸ‘‰  for Delivery  https://www.beyondmenu.com/55261/salisbury/the-deli-at...
10/08/2026

Get a FREE 2 Liter of Soda When You Order ONLINE πŸ‘‰ for Delivery https://www.beyondmenu.com/55261/salisbury/the-deli-at-pecan-square-salisbury-21801.aspx

Today's specials

Chicken Tuscan 12.99

Open face turkey with fries 12.99
Spinach lasagna 9.99
Spegatti and meatballs 13.99
Chicken parmigiana over noodles 13.99
Lg meatballs sub 12.99
Lg chicken parmigiana sub 12.99

BBQ Pork Sandwich w/ Fries $ 11.99

Pretzel salad 5.99

Bread Pudding $5.99

10/07/2026
Get a FREE 2 Liter of Soda When You Order ONLINE πŸ‘‰  for Delivery  https://www.beyondmenu.com/55261/salisbury/the-deli-at...
10/06/2026

Get a FREE 2 Liter of Soda When You Order ONLINE πŸ‘‰ for Delivery https://www.beyondmenu.com/55261/salisbury/the-deli-at-pecan-square-salisbury-21801.aspx

Today's specials
Home made lasagna 9.99
3 soft tacos beef chicken or fish
1 taco bowl 11.99
Beef or chicken quesadillas ff 11.99
Lg chicken cheese steak with fries 16.99
BBQ Pork Sandwich w/ Fries $ 11.99

Pretzel salad 5.99

Bread Pudding $5.99

View The Deli at Pecan Square menu, Order Deli food Delivery Online from The Deli at Pecan Square, Best Deli Delivery in Salisbury, MD

Address

1210 Nanticoke Road, Unit 13
Salisbury, MD
21801

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 8pm
Tuesday 9am - 8pm
Wednesday 9am - 8pm
Thursday 9am - 8pm
Friday 9am - 8pm
Saturday 8am - 8pm

Telephone

+14106773444

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Deli at Pecan Square posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to Deli at Pecan Square:

Shortcuts

Share

Category