CT's Grill & Chill

Call Directions Contact the restaurant

CT's Grill & Chill CT's Grill & Chill is a bar and grill with great drinks, food, pool tables, jukebox music, gaming, lots of friendly faces, and occasional live bands to enjoy.

10/17/2026

We have new merchandise for sale!!!  Come check out our new shirts, can koozies and hat!!!
10/17/2026

We have new merchandise for sale!!! Come check out our new shirts, can koozies and hat!!!

Happy Saturday!! If you've already failed sober October, might as well make it bender til December .. 😂🤣🍕🥃🍹with a bite t...
10/17/2026

Happy Saturday!! If you've already failed sober October, might as well make it bender til December .. 😂🤣🍕🥃🍹with a bite to eat too!!! Don't miss our Pizza specials today and our Happy Hour daily 3-5pm!! $2 Domestics, $3 Fireball & $1 Off Imports

Join us today for Catfish fillet and ff only $14HAPPY HOUR EVERYDAY 3-5TRUNK OR TREAT Saturday, Oct 24 4-6HALLOWEEN PART...
10/16/2026

Join us today for Catfish fillet and ff only $14

HAPPY HOUR EVERYDAY 3-5

TRUNK OR TREAT Saturday, Oct 24 4-6

HALLOWEEN PARTY Saturday, Oct 31

TACO TACO TACOCome in for the best tacos in town and the COLDEST B**R$2 tacos, hard and soft$8 taco salad$12 super nacho...
10/15/2026

TACO TACO TACO

Come in for the best tacos in town and the COLDEST B**R
$2 tacos, hard and soft
$8 taco salad
$12 super nachos

HAPPY HOUR EVERYDAY
$2 Domestic cans and bottles
$8 Taco salad
$12 Super nachos

Join us today for GREAT FOOD and COLD B**R!!!$10 Pulled Pork w FF(substitute FF with any appetizer for only $1)HAPPY HOU...
10/14/2026

Join us today for GREAT FOOD and COLD B**R!!!
$10 Pulled Pork w FF
(substitute FF with any appetizer for only $1)

HAPPY HOUR EVERYDAY 3-5
$2 Domestic CANS AND BOTTLES
$1 off imports
$3 Fireball

FREE POOL MONDAY3 SLIDERS BASKET $10.00COME JOIN US FOR DREAM FACTORYS TRUNK & TREAT4-6PM PICTURE BOOTH, GAMES, AND LOAD...
10/12/2026

FREE POOL MONDAY
3 SLIDERS BASKET $10.00
COME JOIN US FOR DREAM FACTORYS TRUNK & TREAT
4-6PM PICTURE BOOTH, GAMES, AND LOADS OF FUN.

10/11/2026
SUNDAY SUNDAY SUNDAY1LB WINGS BREADED OR NAKED $10.00HAPPY HOUR 3-5PM $2.00 DOMESTIC$3.00 FIREBALL$1.00 OFF IMPORTSCOME ...
10/11/2026

SUNDAY SUNDAY SUNDAY
1LB WINGS BREADED OR NAKED $10.00
HAPPY HOUR 3-5PM
$2.00 DOMESTIC
$3.00 FIREBALL
$1.00 OFF IMPORTS

COME OUT AND ENJPOY TRUNK &TREAT
OCTOBER 24TH 4-6PM

OUR HALLOWEEN PARTY OCTOBER 31ST

Address

5721 W. Farmington Road
Peoria, IL
61604

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 2am
Tuesday 10am - 2am
Wednesday 10am - 2am
Thursday 10am - 2am
Friday 10am - 2am
Saturday 10am - 2am
Sunday 10am - 2am

Telephone

+13099663946

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when CT's Grill & Chill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to CT's Grill & Chill:

Shortcuts

Share

Category