Lisbon Riverside Market

Call Directions Contact the restaurant

Lisbon Riverside Market From groceries to local favorites, weโ€™re here to serve you with a Smile!

Lisbon Riverside Market has been a proud part of the Lisbon community โ€” bringing neighbors together over fresh produce, quality meats, deli selections, and everyday essentials.

09/30/2026
Best Deal In Town.
09/14/2026

Best Deal In Town.

๐ŸŽƒ NEW at Lisbon Riverside Market! ๐Ÿ‘ปBuzzBallz Halloween flavors are here! ๐Ÿ”ฅ Grab Vampire Blood, Frankentini & Frosted Sโ€™m...
09/13/2026

๐ŸŽƒ NEW at Lisbon Riverside Market! ๐Ÿ‘ป

BuzzBallz Halloween flavors are here! ๐Ÿ”ฅ Grab Vampire Blood, Frankentini & Frosted Sโ€™mores while supplies last.

Perfect for your Halloween parties and spooky season celebrations! ๐Ÿง›โ€โ™‚๏ธ๐ŸŽƒ

๐Ÿ“ Lisbon Riverside Market โ€“ Lisbon, NH
๐Ÿ”ž Must be 21+ to purchase.

๐ŸŒด๐Ÿ Tropical flavors have arrived at Riverside Market!Grab the Malibu Pineapple Juice 8-Pack Variety featuring refreshing...
09/11/2026

๐ŸŒด๐Ÿ Tropical flavors have arrived at Riverside Market!

Grab the Malibu Pineapple Juice 8-Pack Variety featuring refreshing pineapple flavors made with real rum & real pineapple juice. At 4.5% ABV, itโ€™s an easy tropical drink served ice cold. ๐ŸงŠ๐ŸŒด

๐Ÿ“ Available now at Riverside Market

โšก NEW ENERGY DRINKS HAVE ARRIVED at Lisbon Riverside Market! โšกLooking for something new to power your day? Weโ€™ve added A...
09/08/2026

โšก NEW ENERGY DRINKS HAVE ARRIVED at Lisbon Riverside Market! โšก

Looking for something new to power your day? Weโ€™ve added ALANI Energy and Bloom Sparkling Energy with a variety of refreshing flavors! ๐Ÿซ๐Ÿ‰๐Ÿ‘๐Ÿ’

โœจ Zero Sugar options
โšก Energy for your day
๐Ÿ“ Lots of great flavors to choose from
โ„๏ธ Grab them ICE COLD!

๐Ÿ“ Lisbon Riverside Market
Stop in and try a new flavor today!

Which one are you trying first โ€” ALANI or BLOOM? ๐Ÿ‘‡

๐Ÿšจ GEEK BAR 50K IS NOW AVAILABLE AT RIVERSIDE MARKET! ๐Ÿšจ๐Ÿ’จ Up to 50,000 Puffs๐Ÿ”ฅ Huge selection of flavorsโšก Dual Mesh Coil โ€ข ...
09/07/2026

๐Ÿšจ GEEK BAR 50K IS NOW AVAILABLE AT RIVERSIDE MARKET! ๐Ÿšจ

๐Ÿ’จ Up to 50,000 Puffs
๐Ÿ”ฅ Huge selection of flavors
โšก Dual Mesh Coil โ€ข 1000mAh Battery โ€ข 3D Curved Screen
๐Ÿ’ฐ Great prices & plenty of options to choose from!

Stop by Riverside Market and check out the new Geek Bar 50K collection.

๐Ÿ”ž 21+ only. Please enjoy responsibly.

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿบ Keystone Light Deal at Lisbon Riverside Market! ๐Ÿบ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธStock up and save! Grab a 15-Pack of Keystone Light for only $9.9...
09/07/2026

๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ๐Ÿบ Keystone Light Deal at Lisbon Riverside Market! ๐Ÿบ๐Ÿ‡บ๐Ÿ‡ธ

Stock up and save! Grab a 15-Pack of Keystone Light for only $9.99! ๐Ÿ”ฅ

โ„๏ธ Cold & refreshing
๐Ÿ’ฐ Great value
๐Ÿ“ฆ 15-Pack โ€” JUST $9.99

Stop by Lisbon Riverside Market and grab yours while supplies last!

๐Ÿ“ Lisbon, NH
๐Ÿป Please enjoy responsibly. 21+ only.

SAVE $3.88 per 2 PACK MARLBORO BEST DEAL IN TOWN - CHEAPEST CI******ES IN TOWN.
07/22/2026

SAVE $3.88 per 2 PACK MARLBORO

BEST DEAL IN TOWN - CHEAPEST CI******ES IN TOWN.

Steak House Tips $16.49 lb
07/16/2026

Steak House Tips $16.49 lb

Sausage patties $5.99lb
07/02/2026

Sausage patties $5.99lb

Address

6 N Main Street
Lisbon, NH
03585

Opening Hours

Monday 8am - 8pm
Tuesday 8am - 8pm
Wednesday 8am - 8pm
Thursday 8am - 8pm
Friday 8am - 8pm
Saturday 8am - 8pm
Sunday 8am - 8pm

Telephone

(603)8382842

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Lisbon Riverside Market posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to Lisbon Riverside Market:

Shortcuts

Share