Buckets Sports Bar & Grill

Buckets Sports Bar & Grill Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Buckets Sports Bar & Grill, Restaurant, 1423 Highway 62 65 North, Harrison, AR.
(260)

⚡️ WE ARE OPEN ⚡️ join us for dinner!!
10/06/2026

⚡️ WE ARE OPEN ⚡️ join us for dinner!!

Today’s Special: Taco Nacho $11.99Hamburger meat, onions, tomatoes, jalapeno & and drizzle of Queso! Bar Special: $5 Tal...
10/06/2026

Today’s Special: Taco Nacho $11.99
Hamburger meat, onions, tomatoes, jalapeno & and drizzle of Queso!

Bar Special: $5 Tall Tuesday

>> Weekly Specials & Events
10/05/2026

>> Weekly Specials & Events

10/04/2026

Games are on at Buckets Sports Bar & Grill!!! 🏈🏈

Today’s Special: Ground Beef Tacos $11.99Two tacos with seasoned ground beef,lettuce, tomatoes, onions and shredded chee...
10/04/2026

Today’s Special: Ground Beef Tacos $11.99
Two tacos with seasoned ground beef,lettuce, tomatoes, onions and shredded cheese.
Severed with chips and salsa!

Bar Special: $7 Gourmet Bloody Marys 🫒

Saturday Special: Smoked Chicken Wrap $12.99House made pulled smoked chicken, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and your choice ...
10/03/2026

Saturday Special: Smoked Chicken Wrap $12.99
House made pulled smoked chicken, cheese, lettuce, tomatoes and your choice of sauce!
Served with sidewinders!

Bar Special: $12 Buckets of B**r

WE MADE IT TO FRIDAY 👏🏽💥Today’s Special: Jalapeno Ranch Burger $13.99Seasoned double-patty smash burger topped with pepp...
10/02/2026

WE MADE IT TO FRIDAY 👏🏽💥

Today’s Special: Jalapeno Ranch Burger $13.99
Seasoned double-patty smash burger topped with pepper jack cheese, jalapenos, bacon, and ranch sauce. Served with our famous sidewinders.

Bar Special: $4 Spiked Peach tea 🍑

Lead Pipe Conservatory Band is joining us tonight with LIVE MUSIC! Starts at 7pm! 🎤

10/02/2026

Looking for something to do this weekend? 🎶

There’s live music happening around Harrison tonight and Saturday! Get out, support our local venues, and enjoy a night of live entertainment.

Check out the full lineup below. 👇

📩 Local venues: Send us your upcoming live music and entertainment schedules so we can help get the word out!

Did we miss something? Drop it in the comments.

Address

1423 Highway 62 65 North
Harrison, AR
72601

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 10pm
Tuesday 11am - 10pm
Wednesday 11am - 10pm
Thursday 11am - 10pm
Friday 11am - 11pm
Saturday 11am - 11pm
Sunday 12pm - 9pm

Telephone

+18702803175

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Buckets Sports Bar & Grill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category