Crossroads Fort Mill

Directions Website

Crossroads Fort Mill We are a great atmosphere to bring family and friends together. Live entertainment weekly.

Don't miss this!   RADIO SOURCE LIVE @ CROSSROADS FORT MILL on Saturday October 17th! Come join Radio Source on their tr...
10/14/2026

Don't miss this! RADIO SOURCE LIVE @ CROSSROADS FORT MILL on Saturday October 17th! Come join Radio Source on their triumphant return to Crossroads Fort Mill! Come enjoy your favorite 80's and 90's rock hits. Bring a lawn chair and all your party people. They take the stage at 7pm. Be there or hear about it the next day!!!

🍷+πŸ—=😍! W**e down and wing it this Wednesday at Crossroads Sports Bar & Grill in Tega Cay! Take flight with our $10 wings...
10/14/2026

🍷+πŸ—=😍! W**e down and wing it this Wednesday at Crossroads Sports Bar & Grill in Tega Cay! Take flight with our $10 wings and w**e for just $5 from 11 AM to 9 PM. πŸŽ‰ So why wait for the weekend to feel special? Come early, stay late, and let's make mid-week memorable! 😎 **eAndWingWednesday

Just 3 days away!  STEAL & TIMBRE LIVE @ CROSSROADS FORT MILL - Steal & Timbre BACK at Crossroads Fort Mill.  Friday Oct...
10/13/2026

Just 3 days away! STEAL & TIMBRE LIVE @ CROSSROADS FORT MILL - Steal & Timbre BACK at Crossroads Fort Mill. Friday October 16th. Weather permitting, they will be on the patio. They take the stage at 7pm. Y'all know the drill-come on out and enjoy a great night with awesome music.

Making Tuesday a whole lot better  πŸ‘‰ Titos & Tacos Tuesdays$5.00 Titos$6.00 Flavored Mules$2.00  Tacos ($3 Steak $4 Shri...
10/13/2026

Making Tuesday a whole lot better πŸ‘‰ Titos & Tacos Tuesdays

$5.00 Titos
$6.00 Flavored Mules
$2.00 Tacos ($3 Steak $4 Shrimp)
$2.50 Mich Ultra Draft
$5.00 Pink Starburst Shot πŸ‘ˆ

🍻 Cheers Tega Cay! It's Monday Funday at Crossroads Sports Bar & Grill πŸŽ‰ From 11 AM to 9 PM, come build your own calzone...
10/12/2026

🍻 Cheers Tega Cay! It's Monday Funday at Crossroads Sports Bar & Grill πŸŽ‰ From 11 AM to 9 PM, come build your own calzone for just $10 πŸ•, enjoy a $2 Miller Lite Draft 🍺, a $7 Martini 🍸, or a $5 Lemon Drop Shot πŸ‹! Visit us during our less busy hours for a chill vibe & unbeatable deals! πŸƒβ€β™‚οΈπŸ’¨

10/11/2026
... πŸ„ 🚴 πŸ‡ 🏊 🚣 πŸ‚ on down! Sunday Funday!!BRUNCH--EVERY SUNDAY 11-2$20   Stacked & Loaded Bloody Mary$5     Bloody Mary's ...
10/11/2026

... πŸ„ 🚴 πŸ‡ 🏊 🚣 πŸ‚ on down! Sunday Funday!!
BRUNCH--EVERY SUNDAY 11-2
$20 Stacked & Loaded Bloody Mary
$5 Bloody Mary's & Mimosas
$30 Mimosa Towers
$16 Domestic Buckets

Address

1741 Gold Hill Rd #100
Fort Mill, SC
29708

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 9pm
Tuesday 11am - 9pm
Wednesday 11am - 9pm
Thursday 11am - 9pm
Friday 11am - 11pm
Saturday 11am - 11pm
Sunday 11am - 9pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Crossroads Fort Mill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category