Dearborn Restaurant Week

Directions Website Contact the restaurant

Dearborn Restaurant Week April 19-28th! Save the date for Dearborn Restaurant
Week!

One of our sponsors, is celebrating their 60th anniversary!! Don't forget to stop by and show them love!
04/24/2024

One of our sponsors, is celebrating their 60th anniversary!! Don't forget to stop by and show them love!

Quisque justo augue ut urna eu eros. Sed id elit tincidunt et, fermentum vel, wisi. In vitae erat eget arcu nunc venenatis placerat, molestie tristique commodo. Cras turpis vitae ante. Praesent magna ac nunc. Vivamus volutpat.

04/23/2024

5 days left to experience great eats and new favorites! 😄

Restaurant Week "drops" April 19th. Are you ready?
04/05/2024

Restaurant Week "drops" April 19th. Are you ready?

Get Ready to Savor Dearborn's Culinary Delights: Restaurant Week April 19th-28th!🍽We're thrilled to announce a lineup of...
04/05/2024

Get Ready to Savor Dearborn's Culinary Delights: Restaurant Week April 19th-28th!🍽

We're thrilled to announce a lineup of amazing participating restaurants, each offering specially curated prix-fixe menus at fantastic price points. From mouthwatering appetizers to delectable entrees and delightful desserts, you're in for a treat!

Follow us for menu sneak peeks throughout Dearborn Restaurant Week!

03/14/2024

Last Chance to Register for Dearborn Restaurant Week!

Calling all Dearborn restaurants! Don't miss out on showcasing your delicious food! There's only ONE DAY LEFT to register for Dearborn Restaurant Week.

Head over to www.dearbornrestaurantweek.com and sign up today to be part of this exciting event!

03/11/2024

Restaurants, attention! There are only 4 days left to register for Dearborn Restaurant Week 2024!

Don't miss out on this exciting opportunity to:

-Showcase your delicious food to a wider audience
-Attract new customers and boost your business
-Be part of a vibrant celebration of Dearborn's culinary scene

Head over to Dearborn Restaurant Week Sign Up: https://www.dearbornrestaurantweek.com/ to secure your spot today!

Spread the word! Share this post with your fellow restaurateurs so they can join the fun.

02/27/2024

Mark your calendars because Dearborn Restaurant Week returns April 19-28! 🍽️

Calling all Dearborn restaurants! Registration is now OPEN for Dearborn Restaurant Week, and we want YOU to be part of this year’s program!

Ready to join? Head over DearbornRestaurantWeek.com or Dearborn Restaurant Week and register before March 15!

A big thank you to all the incredible restaurants who participated in Dearborn Restaurant Week this year. Your hard work...
03/14/2023

A big thank you to all the incredible restaurants who participated in Dearborn Restaurant Week this year. Your hard work and delicious creations made this event a true success and we couldn't have done it without you!

We also want to thank our wonderful customers and patrons for supporting our local businesses and making Dearborn Restaurant Week a memorable experience celebrating the best of Dearborn's culinary scene. We look forward to seeing you next year!

Address

Dearborn, MI

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Dearborn Restaurant Week posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to Dearborn Restaurant Week:

Shortcuts

Share