Mill Town Still & Grill

Call Directions

Mill Town Still & Grill Friendly neighborhood bar with weekly food specials, daily drink specials and many homemade soups

This weeks special is a Chopped Chicken Bacon Ranch hoagie $12.50~Seasoned grilled chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomato, chee...
10/12/2026

This weeks special is a Chopped Chicken Bacon Ranch hoagie $12.50
~Seasoned grilled chicken, bacon, lettuce, tomato, cheese & homemade ranch on a toasted hoagie

Todays soups are Taco, Beef Stroganoff, Jambalaya and French Onion

Check out these great specials starting half hour before and during the Packer and Brewer games today!
10/11/2026

Check out these great specials starting half hour before and during the Packer and Brewer games today!

This weeks special is a BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich with coleslaw Todays soups are Chili, Taco, Jambalaya and Chicken Dumpl...
10/05/2026

This weeks special is a BBQ Pulled Pork Sandwich with coleslaw

Todays soups are Chili, Taco, Jambalaya and Chicken Dumpling

๐Ÿˆ Itโ€™s Game Day!!$2.50 16oz Busch Light cans$12 Domestic buckets$25 Carbliss/Goodboy/Spiked Ade buckets $4 Rail mixersTo...
10/04/2026

๐Ÿˆ Itโ€™s Game Day!!
$2.50 16oz Busch Light cans
$12 Domestic buckets
$25 Carbliss/Goodboy/Spiked Ade buckets
$4 Rail mixers

Todays soups are Taco, Chili and Chicken dumpling

This weeks special is a Chicken Parmesan sandwich ~Breaded chicken breast, marinara, provolone and shredded Parmesan on ...
09/28/2026

This weeks special is a Chicken Parmesan sandwich
~Breaded chicken breast, marinara, provolone and shredded Parmesan on a toasted bun

Todays soups are Chili, Bacon cheeseburger, Creamy chicken and wild rice and Chicken dumpling

๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’›GO PACK GO๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’›
09/24/2026

๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’›GO PACK GO๐Ÿ’š๐Ÿ’›

This weeks special is a Bacon & whipped feta burger~Fresh 1/3lb burger, Whipped feta spread and bacon on a garlic butter...
09/21/2026

This weeks special is a Bacon & whipped feta burger
~Fresh 1/3lb burger, Whipped feta spread and bacon on a garlic buttered bun

Todays soups are Creamy chicken Parmesan and potato, Chili and Jambalaya

09/19/2026

Our kitchen will be closing at 4:00 today. We will still be serving Jolly Bobโ€™s pizzas all night if youโ€™re hungry ๐Ÿ˜ƒ Sorry for any inconvenience!

This weeks special is Chicken Alfredo with garlic toastTodays soups are Smoky pork chili, Taco and Beefy onion
09/14/2026

This weeks special is Chicken Alfredo with garlic toast

Todays soups are Smoky pork chili, Taco and Beefy onion

This weeks special is a Buffalo chicken Mac & cheese bowlTodays soups are Stuffed pepper and Beefy onion$2.25 Domestic b...
08/31/2026

This weeks special is a Buffalo chicken Mac & cheese bowl

Todays soups are Stuffed pepper and Beefy onion

$2.25 Domestic bottles all day

Address

101 Darboy Road
Combined Locks, WI
54113

Opening Hours

Monday 11am - 2am
Tuesday 11am - 2am
Wednesday 11am - 2am
Thursday 11am - 2am
Friday 11am - 2:30am
Saturday 11am - 2:30am
Sunday 11am - 2am

Telephone

+19207881112

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Mill Town Still & Grill posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category