Office Bar

Call Directions

Office Bar Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Office Bar, Bar & Grill, 50 North Superior Street, Cambridge, ID.

Karaoke and Free nacho bar
10/11/2026

Karaoke and Free nacho bar

Friday 5-10pm •••••Pulled Pork sandwich $15Chicken Club $16Grilled ham & Cheese $10Fried seafood basket $18……choice of (...
10/09/2026

Friday 5-10pm •••••
Pulled Pork sandwich $15
Chicken Club $16
Grilled ham & Cheese $10
Fried seafood basket $18
……choice of (2) sides
• clam chowder
• Ranch beans
• coleslaw
• potato salad
• chips

Thursday $10 all you can eat taco bar
09/17/2026

Thursday $10 all you can eat taco bar

Wednesday 4-9pm  Taco and Nacho Bar
09/16/2026

Wednesday 4-9pm Taco and Nacho Bar

$5 Nacho Bar
09/14/2026

$5 Nacho Bar

Sunday pasta and salad bar $8
09/13/2026

Sunday pasta and salad bar $8

Saturday, 7:00pm Karaoke and pasta/salad barServe yourself, All you can eat $16  marinara and meatballs, or morel mushro...
09/11/2026

Saturday, 7:00pm Karaoke and pasta/salad bar
Serve yourself, All you can eat $16 marinara and meatballs, or morel mushroom Alfredo with steamed broccoli and grilled chicken strips, fresh toppings, garlic bread, salad bar, and dessert

Karaoke 7:00pm
09/05/2026

Karaoke 7:00pm

Thursday 5-9pm …Smoked pulled pork sandwich $12Grilled turkey melt $14…..each with choice of (2) sides…, potato salad,ra...
09/03/2026

Thursday 5-9pm …Smoked pulled pork sandwich $12
Grilled turkey melt $14…..each with choice of (2) sides…, potato salad,ranch beans,coleslaw,chips

Address

50 North Superior Street
Cambridge, ID
83610

Opening Hours

Monday 3pm - 2am
Tuesday 3pm - 2am
Wednesday 3pm - 2am
Thursday 3pm - 2am
Friday 3pm - 2am
Saturday 3pm - 2am
Sunday 3pm - 2am

Telephone

+12082573329

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Office Bar posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category