The 12:20 Cafe

Directions

The 12:20 Cafe “Simply brewed, perfectly enjoyed.”

🚨🥟 ANOTHER NEW ADDITION TO OUR MENU! 🥟🚨Snack time just got better! 😋❤️Try our “JAPANESE SIOMAI & PORK SIOMAI” now availa...
09/10/2026

🚨🥟 ANOTHER NEW ADDITION TO OUR MENU! 🥟🚨

Snack time just got better! 😋❤️

Try our “JAPANESE SIOMAI & PORK SIOMAI” now available at The 12:20 Cafe! Perfect for satisfying your cravings while enjoying your favorite drinks. ☕🧋

📍 Drop by and grab yours today!

Good drinks, delicious snacks, and cozy vibes — only at The 12:20 Cafe! 🤎

🧀🎉 NEW ADDITION TO OUR MENU! (SNACK)🎉🧀NACHOS are now available at The 12:20 Cafe!🌮🤤Craving something cheesy and crunchy?...
09/10/2026

🧀🎉 NEW ADDITION TO OUR MENU! (SNACK)🎉🧀

NACHOS are now available at The 12:20 Cafe!🌮🤤

Craving something cheesy and crunchy? We’ve got you covered! Perfect for your coffee, favorite drinks, or chill moments with friends. ☕🫶

📍 Visit us at 121 F. Mariano Ave., Dela Paz, Pasig City.

Come and try it today! ❤️

11/09/2026

☕✨ MAKE YOUR EVENT EXTRA SPECIAL WITH THE 12:20 CAFE COFFEE BAR! ✨☕

Planning a birthday, wedding, corporate event, or special occasion? Let us bring the coffee experience straight to your event! 🤎

🎉 We can accommodate up to 200 PAX!
☕ Freshly brewed coffee
🤎 A fun and memorable coffee bar experience
✨ Perfect for any occasion!

📩 BOOK YOUR DATE NOW!
Just DM The 12:20 Cafe for packages, rates, and inquiries.

Your event deserves great coffee! See you at your next celebration!🥳☕

:20Cafe

07/09/2026

☕ The 12:20 Cafe

We’re open everyday from 12:20 PM to 12:20 AM! 🤎

📍 121 F. Mariano Ave., Dela Paz, Pasig

Come by, grab your favorite drink, and enjoy the cozy vibe! ✨

05/09/2026

☕✨ MAKE YOUR EVENT EXTRA SPECIAL WITH THE 12:20 CAFE COFFEE BAR! ✨☕

Planning a birthday, wedding, corporate event, or special occasion? Let us bring the coffee experience straight to your event! 🤎

🎉 We can accommodate up to 200 PAX!
☕ Freshly brewed coffee
🤎 A fun and memorable coffee bar experience
✨ Perfect for any occasion!

📩 BOOK YOUR DATE NOW!
Just DM The 12:20 Cafe for packages, rates, and inquiries.

Your event deserves great coffee! See you at your next celebration!🥳☕

:20Cafe

01/09/2026

THE 12:20 CAFE IS OPEN EVERYDAY ( 12:20 PM - 12:20 AM )☕️🤎

COME AND VISIT US‼️

☔️ Rain or shine, coffee always finds a way! ☕🤎The rainy weather isn't stopping coffee lovers, and we couldn't be more g...
07/08/2026

☔️ Rain or shine, coffee always finds a way! ☕🤎

The rainy weather isn't stopping coffee lovers, and we couldn't be more grateful. Thank you to everyone who continues to support The 12:20 Cafe. Every visit, every order, and every cup means so much to our small business.

We're always here to serve you your favorite coffee and snacks. See you at The 12:20 Cafe! ✨

31/07/2026

Another bulk order this week! 🥹🤎

We never imagined our small café would receive this much love and support. Every bulk order reminds us why we started this journey. Thank you for choosing The 12:20 Cafe and for being part of our growing community. ☕✨

Planning a meeting, birthday, office event, or any special occasion? We'd be happy to serve you! Message us for bulk orders and let us make your event even more special. 🤎

Thank you for supporting local. More coffee, more memories, and more blessings to come! ☕🤎

Another bulk order this week! 🥹🤎We never imagined our small café would receive this much love and support. Every bulk or...
31/07/2026

Another bulk order this week! 🥹🤎

We never imagined our small café would receive this much love and support. Every bulk order reminds us why we started this journey. Thank you for choosing The 12:20 Cafe and for being part of our growing community. ☕✨

Planning a meeting, birthday, office event, or any special occasion? We'd be happy to serve you! Message us for bulk orders and let us make your event even more special. 🤎

Thank you for supporting local. More coffee, more memories, and more blessings to come! ☕🤎

Address

Dela Paz
Pasig
1600

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The 12:20 Cafe posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category