Island Lechon Roll—Fortune

Call Directions Website

Island Lechon Roll—Fortune Island Lechon Roll—Fortune Branch

DESSERTS AVAILABLE!!🍮MANGO GRAHAM 100.00🍮LECHE FLAN 100.00🍮NO BAKE BISCOFF CHEESECAKE 130.00
10/10/2026

DESSERTS AVAILABLE!!

🍮MANGO GRAHAM 100.00
🍮LECHE FLAN 100.00
🍮NO BAKE BISCOFF CHEESECAKE 130.00

Maraming salamat po sa inyong mga order ngayong araw! 🚚💨​On the way na po ang inyong Lechon Roll at masasarap na ulam! E...
03/10/2026

Maraming salamat po sa inyong mga order ngayong araw! 🚚💨

​On the way na po ang inyong Lechon Roll at masasarap na ulam! Enjoy your meal, and stay safe everyone! ❤️️😋

Happy Weekend! We’re open and serving your favorites today! 🍽️✨​Make your meal extra special with our juicy, crispy Lech...
03/10/2026

Happy Weekend!

We’re open and serving your favorites today! 🍽️✨
​Make your meal extra special with our juicy, crispy Lechon Roll and hearty ulam selection. Perfect for lunch or dinner with the family!

​📥 Order now! Send a direct message or reply to this post to place your order.

OCTOBER 2, 2026
02/10/2026

OCTOBER 2, 2026

Bawal muna mag-diet ngayon! 🍚  Lechon Paksiw kayo dyaaaannnnn!!​ ₱150.00 lang per order! PM na agad bago maubusan! 📲✨📍FO...
01/10/2026

Bawal muna mag-diet ngayon! 🍚
Lechon Paksiw kayo dyaaaannnnn!!
​
₱150.00 lang per order!

PM na agad bago maubusan! 📲✨

📍FORTUNE BRANCH
Azucena St. Brgy. Fortune, Marikina City
https://maps.app.goo.gl/i3FtuajNymk5CEXP6

30/09/2026
AVAILABLE ULAM TODAY!!LECHON ROLL 420.00DINUGUAN 80.00LECHON PAKSIW 150.00KARE- KARE 150.00📍FORTUNE, MARIKINAFORTUNE BRA...
26/09/2026

AVAILABLE ULAM TODAY!!

LECHON ROLL 420.00

DINUGUAN 80.00
LECHON PAKSIW 150.00
KARE- KARE 150.00

📍FORTUNE, MARIKINA

FORTUNE BRANCH
Azucena St. Brgy. Fortune, Marikina City
https://maps.app.goo.gl/i3FtuajNymk5CEXP6

25/09/2026
LECHON KARE KARE AVAILABLE!!
22/09/2026

LECHON KARE KARE AVAILABLE!!

Address

Island Lechon Roll—Fortune
Marikina City

Opening Hours

Monday 9am - 7pm
Tuesday 9am - 7pm
Wednesday 9am - 7pm
Thursday 9am - 7pm
Friday 9am - 7pm
Saturday 9am - 7pm
Sunday 9am - 7pm

Telephone

+639617673645

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Island Lechon Roll—Fortune posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share