Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops

Directions

Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops Silog meals with unli rice with free soup.

Something fishy. 🎣🐟❗️❗️❗️San Jose Fishball 1kg- 85.00Boneless Daing bangus 3pcs/pack - 125.00Salmon belly 1/2kg- 135.00J...
03/08/2022

Something fishy. 🎣🐟
❗️❗️❗️
San Jose Fishball 1kg- 85.00
Boneless Daing bangus 3pcs/pack - 125.00
Salmon belly 1/2kg- 135.00

Just PM your orders.
We deliver, with minimum order.
📍Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Beefie yummy! 🍖🍖❗️❗️❗️Wagyu patties 500g - 115.00Beef laman 800-900g - 320.00Beef shank - 275.00Ground Beef 500g - 120.0...
03/08/2022

Beefie yummy! 🍖🍖
❗️❗️❗️

Wagyu patties 500g - 115.00
Beef laman 800-900g - 320.00
Beef shank - 275.00
Ground Beef 500g - 120.00

Just PM your order.
We deliver, with minimum order.
📍Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Chick chicken 🍗🐔❗️❗️❗️Lechon manok 1kg- 175.00Chicken leg quarter - 155.00Chicken cordon bleu 30pcs - 85.00Chicken Neck ...
03/08/2022

Chick chicken 🍗🐔
❗️❗️❗️
Lechon manok 1kg- 175.00
Chicken leg quarter - 155.00
Chicken cordon bleu 30pcs - 85.00
Chicken Neck 1kg - 110.00

Just PM your orders.
We deliver, with minimum order.
📍Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga

Porkie pork. 🥩🥓❗️❗️❗️Pork samgy meat 500g - 125.00Pata sliced 800-900g per pack -  135.00Pork buto-buto 2packs- 210.00Po...
03/08/2022

Porkie pork. 🥩🥓
❗️❗️❗️
Pork samgy meat 500g - 125.00
Pata sliced 800-900g per pack - 135.00
Pork buto-buto 2packs- 210.00
Pork chop 1kg - 170.00
Pork jowls 1kg - 175.00
Chicharon bulaklak- 135.00

Just PM your orders.
We deliver, with minimum order.
📍Mabiga, Mabalacat City, Pampanga

03/08/2022

FROZEN PRODUCTS ALERT 🥰❗️ ❗️❗️

CHILI PASTE NI KAPITAN HOOK! 🌶♨️🔥PURONG PURO, MA HU-HOOK KA TALAGA SA ANGHANG. ☺🤤😉🔥3rd BATCH AVAILABLE NEXT WEEKEND!Rese...
28/08/2021

CHILI PASTE NI KAPITAN HOOK! 🌶♨️🔥

PURONG PURO, MA HU-HOOK KA TALAGA SA ANGHANG. ☺🤤😉🔥

3rd BATCH AVAILABLE NEXT WEEKEND!
Reserved yours! 🔥♨️🌶
100.00 only.

SILOG MEALS NA BINABALIK BALIKAN AT HINAHANAP HANAP NG LAHAT. AFFORDABLE PERO SULIT NA SULIT.👌😋💕✅Beef tapa✅Sisig✅Lechon ...
05/08/2020

SILOG MEALS NA BINABALIK BALIKAN AT HINAHANAP HANAP NG LAHAT. AFFORDABLE PERO SULIT NA SULIT.👌😋💕

✅Beef tapa
✅Sisig
✅Lechon kawali
✅Chicken
✅Prem (Spam)
✅Siomai
✅Longganisa
✅Giant Hotdog

All available at Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops. 😋😋
Mahuhooooook ka talaga sa saraaap.
📍Located at Lucky Rivera dormitories, Sta. Ines road, Mabalacat City, Pampanga.

Chicken Leg quarter available at Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops! 🍗🍗🍗😋🤤3 for 200.00 only! 👌👌👌Pick up only mga ka-captai...
18/06/2020

Chicken Leg quarter available at Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops! 🍗🍗🍗😋🤤
3 for 200.00 only! 👌👌👌
Pick up only mga ka-captain!

📍 Lucky Rivera Dormitories, Sta. Ines road, Mabalacat City, Pampanga

❗Freshly baked ube cheese pandesal available po on tuesday! 💯Free delivery within mabalacat area. With real UBE HALAYA a...
14/06/2020

❗Freshly baked ube cheese pandesal available po on tuesday! 💯
Free delivery within mabalacat area.
With real UBE HALAYA and CHEESE filling.
Money back kapag hindi masarap. 😁😁👌
12pcs 160.00 only! 😉🤤🍞

Address

Mabalacat

Opening Hours

Monday 4pm - 10pm
Tuesday 4pm - 10pm
Wednesday 4pm - 10pm
Thursday 4pm - 10pm
Friday 4pm - 10pm
Saturday 4pm - 10pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Captain Hook Chick n' Pork Chops posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share