Maravilla's Seafoods and Steakhouse

Call Directions

Maravilla's Seafoods and Steakhouse Visit us at EVIA LIFESTYLE CENTER

Looking for Seafoods???Fresh na fresh ang ating mga seafoods 🍽We’re open for Advance order/ Walk in or reservation 💯🦀🦞❤️...
07/10/2026

Looking for Seafoods???

Fresh na fresh ang ating mga seafoods 🍽

We’re open for Advance order/ Walk in or reservation 💯🦀🦞❤️‍🔥

📌Evia Lifestyle Center
📌 Daang Hari Road

Baked scallops P180.00
07/10/2026

Baked scallops P180.00

Crabs 🦀🦀🦀
07/10/2026

Crabs 🦀🦀🦀

Thank you ma'am ❤️
04/10/2026

Thank you ma'am ❤️

Seafoods Captured from our customer ❤️🦀🦞🦐
04/10/2026

Seafoods Captured from our customer ❤️🦀🦞🦐

Feedback from our delivery customer ❤️
04/10/2026

Feedback from our delivery customer ❤️

Thank you for choosing MARAVILLA's SEAFOODS 🦀🦞🦐 Seeyou again soon ☺️
04/10/2026

Thank you for choosing MARAVILLA's SEAFOODS 🦀🦞🦐 Seeyou again soon ☺️

🦀🦞🦐
30/09/2026

🦀🦞🦐

lCrab Platter 890.00Baked scallops 180.00Baked Tahong 130.00Tbone steak 250.00Seeyou!! ☺️Fresh na fresh ang ating mga se...
30/09/2026

lCrab Platter 890.00
Baked scallops 180.00
Baked Tahong 130.00
Tbone steak 250.00

Seeyou!! ☺️
Fresh na fresh ang ating mga seafoods 🍽

We’re open for Advance order/ Walk in or reservation 💯🦀🦞❤️‍🔥

📌 Daang Hari Road, Almanza Dos, Las Piñas, 1750 Kalakhang Maynila

Open for big Group/family reservation ❤️🫶
26/09/2026

Open for big Group/family reservation ❤️🫶

Address

3RD FLOOR COMMUNE HALL , EVIA Lifestyle Center Daang Hari
Las Piñas

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 9pm
Tuesday 10am - 9pm
Wednesday 10am - 9pm
Thursday 10am - 9pm
Friday 10am - 10pm
Saturday 10am - 10pm
Sunday 10am - 10pm

Telephone

+639177006560

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Maravilla's Seafoods and Steakhouse posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share