ULTRA GREEN Coffee CAPIZ

ULTRA GREEN Coffee CAPIZ ULTRA GREEN COFFEE
“The World’s Healthiest Coffee”

05/11/2022

Green Coffee Beans Benefits 💚💚💚

It's feedback time💚♥️NORMAL BLOOD SUGAR LEVEL♥️Gusto ko lang i share kung gaano nakatulong ang Ultra Green Coffee sa hea...
05/11/2022

It's feedback time💚

♥️NORMAL BLOOD SUGAR LEVEL♥️

Gusto ko lang i share kung gaano nakatulong ang Ultra Green Coffee sa health ko. Hanggang ngayon, nabibilib pa din ako kasi nung na discover ko last November 2020 na 179 ang sugar ko na stress ako sobra ...buti na lang may nagpakilala sa akin sa UGC. Ilang buwan lang ang nakalipas ng pag-inom ko ng kape ay bumaba at naging normal na ang sugar levels ko. Hindi ko na kinailangan pa uminom ng gamot for my maintenance. Thank you, Lord! 🙏

"YOU WILL NEVER KNOW"🌿
"IF YOU WILL NEVER TRY"💚
Message us to know more!
UGC "The Worlds Healthiest Coffee" ☕







ctto💚

07/03/2022

I'm just being proud of myself, na kahit full time nanay, super busy taking care of the whole fam, no much exercise or walkings kase lumalamig na, still I managed to take care of mySelf too. My secret?!
✅Pm me, and I will be happy to share it to you💚🌱💚🌱💚🌱

ctto💚

07/03/2022

“Bawas Timbang paunti unti, dahil Tumaba ka naman din ng paunti unti!”

Ctto💚☕
UGC

Walang Mabilisang Pagpapapayat,
MABISA at SULIT meron 💚☕️
Safe and Effective pa.

Nahihiya?
Nagdadalawang isip ka ba magtanong?
Pm is the Key 🔑

It’s Not just about BEAUTY.
It’s about HEALTH.
with

07/03/2022
💚💚💚Have a Daily Cup of Healthy Coffee For a Healthy You💚💚💚
07/03/2022

💚💚💚Have a Daily Cup of Healthy Coffee For a Healthy You💚💚💚

✨TESTIMONIAL✨ Congrats Ms. Jasmin Maglaya 🎉💚--------------------------------------After 1 month here's my result!! Just ...
07/03/2022

✨TESTIMONIAL✨

Congrats Ms. Jasmin Maglaya 🎉💚

--------------------------------------
After 1 month here's my result!!
Just by being consistent and disciplined anything can happen😍

Focus on your goal!!✨
and of course UGC Products did a good job during my Weight No More journey!! specially Classic Blend💚
it plays a big part on my DIET program!

What i learned during WNM journey:

✨Eating in moderation
Vegetables, Fruits, & meat rich in Protein
✨Exercise atleast 20 minutes a day or 3 times a week
✨Hydrate!! always drink 12 glasses of water!
✨Effective diet plan,
(depending on your lifestyle)
and dont forget to take your healthy Green coffee!!
UGC is the Green coffee in the world!!!
✨Be consistent!
it takes a lot of courage to built a healthy habit☺ specially for 31days!

Start your own 
it's time for you to look after your health and wellness.

Remember:
We only have one body so pls take good care of it 🙌🏻😘





CTTO

Address

Dao

Telephone

+639566908229

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when ULTRA GREEN Coffee CAPIZ posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share