Featured
Restaurants in Fair Oaks, CA - Page 1
- Home
- United States
- Fair Oaks
Census-designated place in Sacramento County, California
Browse restaurants, pubs, cafés and fast food in Fair Oaks.
Restaurants in Fair Oaks
Want your restaurant to be the top-listed restaurant in Fair Oaks, CA?
U
Yogurtland Fair Oaks
5335 Sunrise Boulevard, Fair Oaks 95628
- Dessert Shop
- Frozen Yogurt Shop
- Ice Cream Shop
W
Mountain Mike's Pizza
5267 Sunrise Boulevard, Fair Oaks 95628
- Family Style Restaurant
- Food Delivery Service
- Pizza Place
4
The Protein Place
12417 Fair Oaks Boulevard Suite 300, Fair
- Health Food Restaurant
- Smoothie & Juice Bar
6
Jamba Madison Mall Shopping Center
8878 Madison Avenue , Space 8890 Bldg C, F
- Smoothie & Juice Bar
Fast food and casual dining
Pubs, grills and steakhouses
European cuisine
Indian, Middle Eastern and African cuisine
American, Caribbean and Pacific cuisine
Cafés, coffee and desserts
Vegetarian, vegan and dietary
Show all categories
- American restaurants
- Asian Fusion Restaurants
- Bars & Grills
- Breakfast & Brunch Restaurants
- Cafes
- Caterers
- Chinese restaurants
- Coffee Shops
- Cupcake Shops
- Delis
- Dessert Shops
- Family-style Restaurants
- Fast Food Restaurants
- Food Delivery Services
- Frozen Yogurt Shops
- Haitian Restaurants
- Health Food Restaurants
- Hot Dog Joints
- Ice Cream Parlors
- Indian Restaurants
- Italian Restaurants
- Mexican restaurants
- Pakistani Restaurants
- Pizza Places
- Restaurants
- Sandwich Shops
- Smoothie & Juice Bars
- Sushi Restaurants
- Tapas Bar & Restaurants
- Thai restaurants