Teaktokerists

Call

Teaktokerists Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Teaktokerists, Food Delivery Service, 142 Sofia Balut Tondo Manila, Tondo Manila.

PASUKAN NIYO HANGGAT MAY SLOT PA 📢📢📢Looking for active City Distributors and Resellers ✨DD Manila HereFree Delivery ✅Wit...
15/07/2022

PASUKAN NIYO HANGGAT MAY SLOT PA 📢📢📢

Looking for active City Distributors and Resellers ✨
DD Manila Here

Free Delivery ✅
With Freebies ✅

We are now OPEN!We also accept delivery with minimal fee 😘Any 3 for only 100.00
10/01/2021

We are now OPEN!
We also accept delivery with minimal fee 😘

Any 3 for only 100.00

Thank you po sa pag order 3pcs milktea and Fried Noodles 🥰
06/01/2021

Thank you po sa pag order
3pcs milktea and Fried Noodles 🥰

Pansamantala po muna tayong nasa Varona Inocencio dahil nakalockdown ang brgy sa Quirino HerbosaOpen for delivery parin ...
21/12/2020

Pansamantala po muna tayong nasa Varona Inocencio dahil nakalockdown ang brgy sa Quirino Herbosa

Open for delivery parin po 😘

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!
RiceINAbox 60.00
CheeseburgerFries 65.00
Footlong 75.00
FriedNoodleSiomai 45.00

Plus milktea add 35.00 each
Varona Inocencio

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!RiceINAbox 60.00Nachos dalawa 125.00CheeseburgerFries 65.00Footlong 75.00FriedNoodleSiomai...
19/12/2020

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!
RiceINAbox 60.00
Nachos dalawa 125.00
CheeseburgerFries 65.00
Footlong 75.00
FriedNoodleSiomai 45.00

Plus milktea add 35.00 each
Balut Tondo Location

19/12/2020
MECQ ba kamo?Pwede parin kayo makabili at idedeliver nakin mismo door to door 💕Available na po COMBO Meals available 💕Ki...
19/12/2020

MECQ ba kamo?
Pwede parin kayo makabili at idedeliver nakin mismo door to door 💕

Available na po
COMBO Meals available 💕

Kindly message us 😉😍

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!

Nachos dalawa 125.00
CheeseburgerFries 65.00
Footlong 75.00
FriedNoodleSiomai 45.00

Plus milktea add 35.00 each
Balut Tondo Location

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!Nachos dalawa 125.00CheeseburgerFries 65.00Footlong 75.00FriedNoodleSiomai 45.00Plus milkt...
18/12/2020

LAHAT BUY1TAKE1 SAAN KA PA!!!!

Nachos dalawa 125.00
CheeseburgerFries 65.00
Footlong 75.00
FriedNoodleSiomai 45.00

Plus milktea add 35.00 each
Balut Tondo Location

Now open 💕COMBO MEALS ✨riceINAbox ❌ milktea 59.00nachos ❌ milktea 99.00Footlong ❌ milktea 75.00Cheeseburgerfries ❌ milkt...
18/12/2020

Now open 💕
COMBO MEALS ✨

riceINAbox ❌ milktea 59.00
nachos ❌ milktea 99.00
Footlong ❌ milktea 75.00
Cheeseburgerfries ❌ milktea 65.00
Fried noodles ❌ milktea 60.00

AlaCart
Cheeseburgerfries 35.00
Footlong 40.00
Fried Noodles with Siomai 2for45
riceINAbox 30.00
Milktea 3for100
Nachos 65.00

Close kami sa herbosa andito po kami sa balut 💕

RiceINAbox plus MILKTEA 59.00 Combo 💕Herbosa Quirino
17/12/2020

RiceINAbox plus MILKTEA 59.00 Combo 💕
Herbosa Quirino

Address

142 Sofia Balut Tondo Manila
Tondo Manila

Opening Hours

Tuesday 1pm - 10pm
Wednesday 1pm - 10pm
Thursday 1pm - 10pm
Friday 1am - 10pm
Saturday 1pm - 10pm
Sunday 1pm - 10pm

Telephone

+639072872138

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Teaktokerists posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share