Enjellisha Food Hub

Enjellisha Food Hub Pizza, Milk Tea, Burger and Coffee

15/08/2022

Try our Enjellisha's Roasted Chicken...

24/06/2022

Soon.... Enjellisha's Roasted Chicken...

24/06/2022

Available Soon....
Home made Enjellisha's Roasted Chicken...

Deliciousoooooo🥰🥰🥰
23/02/2022

Deliciousoooooo🥰🥰🥰

New Vegetables Pizza FlavorHealthy and Delicious 😋 SpinachOlives Mushroom Bell PepperOnion RingsCheeseMozzarella Parmesa...
05/02/2022

New Vegetables Pizza Flavor
Healthy and Delicious 😋
Spinach
Olives
Mushroom
Bell Pepper
Onion Rings
Cheese
Mozzarella
Parmesan

03/01/2022

Open na po ang Enjellisha Food Hub 9:00am- 7:00pm - Monday - Sunday

Ready for delivery😇😇😇
31/12/2021

Ready for delivery😇😇😇

31/12/2021

We are open today December 31, 2021
9am - 7pm only 🍕🍕🍕Happy New Year 🎉

30/12/2021

Pagod much sa dami ng customer pero sulit naman at satisfied sila sa Enjellisha’s Pizza, Burger, Milk Tea at Coffee...😍😍😇😇..Thank you Lord sa Blessings🙏🙏

Salamat Arcely Tamangan Catap  and Family sa patuloy na pagtangkilik sa Enjellisha Food Hub..🥰🥰🥰
30/12/2021

Salamat Arcely Tamangan Catap and Family sa patuloy na pagtangkilik sa Enjellisha Food Hub..🥰🥰🥰

Enjellisha Angels Loves Enjellisha’s Cheesy Bacon Pizza 🍕 🍕🍕🍕Mozzarella Cheese Quickmelt CheeseParmesan CheeseSuper Load...
30/12/2021

Enjellisha Angels Loves Enjellisha’s Cheesy Bacon Pizza 🍕 🍕🍕🍕

Mozzarella Cheese
Quickmelt Cheese
Parmesan Cheese
Super Loaded Pizza 😍

Address

#8 Calle Fausta Street, San Sebastian Village
Tarlac City

Telephone

+639989511341

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Enjellisha Food Hub posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to Enjellisha Food Hub:

Share

Category