Made by Maddie

Call Directions Website Contact the restaurant

Made by Maddie Based in Lowestoft
Level 2 Food Safety and Hygiene
5 Star Food Hygiene Rating

This weeks menu is ready! My favourite one yet 😍                       Wednesday 14th October• Caramel Cornflake Brownie...
11/10/2026

This weeks menu is ready! My favourite one yet 😍
Wednesday 14th October

• Caramel Cornflake Brownie £2.45
• Old School Sponge £2.30
• Raspberry & White Chocolate Blondie £2.45

Message to pre order for collection on Wednesday from NR32 🤎

Spares available!! 😍 (All Sold!)Oreo Chocolate Muffins - £2.40Chocolate Chunk Shortbread Bar - £2.35Collection today! 🤎
09/10/2026

Spares available!! 😍 (All Sold!)

Oreo Chocolate Muffins - £2.40
Chocolate Chunk Shortbread Bar - £2.35

Collection today! 🤎

Last day to order for tomorrow! 🤎🍫🍪
08/10/2026

Last day to order for tomorrow! 🤎🍫🍪

Next weeks menu - Friday 9th October! 🤎• Bacon & Cheese Turnover £2.35• Oreo Chocolate Muffin £2.40• Chocolate Chunk Sho...
04/10/2026

Next weeks menu - Friday 9th October! 🤎

• Bacon & Cheese Turnover £2.35
• Oreo Chocolate Muffin £2.40
• Chocolate Chunk Shortbread Bar £2.35

Please message to order and reserve 🥰

Cinnamon Rolls 🤎Before and after icing 🤤Testing some autumnal bakes 🍂
02/10/2026

Cinnamon Rolls 🤎
Before and after icing 🤤

Testing some autumnal bakes 🍂

Spares available today!! 😍• Toblerone Brownie £2.40• Lemon and White Chocolate Cookie £2.30Message to reserve! 🤎
24/09/2026

Spares available today!! 😍

• Toblerone Brownie £2.40
• Lemon and White Chocolate Cookie £2.30

Message to reserve! 🤎

Last day to order for tomorrow! 🤎🍫
23/09/2026

Last day to order for tomorrow! 🤎🍫

Next weeks menu - Thursday 24th September 🤎• Sausage Roll £2.40• Chunky Lemon and White Chocolate Cookie £2.30• Tobleron...
19/09/2026

Next weeks menu - Thursday 24th September 🤎

• Sausage Roll £2.40
• Chunky Lemon and White Chocolate Cookie £2.30
• Toblerone Brownie £2.40

Please message to order and reserve for collection next Thursday 🥰

Spares available!! 😍• Cadbury's Chocolate Finger Brownie £2.40• Jammie Dodger Blondie £2.40Available for collection toni...
16/09/2026

Spares available!! 😍

• Cadbury's Chocolate Finger Brownie £2.40
• Jammie Dodger Blondie £2.40

Available for collection tonight if anyone would like a treat 🤎

Next weeks menu - Tuesday 15th and Wednesday 16th September 🤎• Cadbury's Chocolate Finger Brownie £2.40• Jammie Dodger B...
12/09/2026

Next weeks menu - Tuesday 15th and Wednesday 16th September 🤎

• Cadbury's Chocolate Finger Brownie £2.40
• Jammie Dodger Blondie £2.40

Please message to order and reserve for collection on Tuesday or Wednesday 🥰

Address

Lowestoft
NR32

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Made by Maddie posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Restaurant

Send a message to Made by Maddie:

Shortcuts

Share

Category